CRUZEIRO DO SUL 1978 – VITOR HUGO LAURINDO DE SOUZA
1978 – DANIEL ALBERTO BERNARD
1979 – ADAILTON PEREIRA DA SILVA
1979 – KLEBER JOFILLY
1979 – CASSIO LEONEL KUSTER CHEROBIM
1979 – MICHAEL MACEDO GAIO
1980 – MARCELO EDUARDO SAUAF
1980 – GEVERSON ALFREDO CARRARO
1980 – LANES RANDAL PRATES MARQUES
1980 – PATRICK TOCARSKI NUNES
1981 – ERICKSON MARCOS DE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
1981 – MAURICIO AUGUSTO RODACKI
1981 – PEDRO REICHMANN BELLINI
1981 – RONALDO MUSSUMECI
1981 – CARLOS ANTÔNIO GAMBA
1982 – OTTO SCHRAPPE
1982 – ROGER WOLF PEDROSO
1982 – ERICSON MACEDO GAIO
1982 – EMERSON ROMAN
1983 – RALF VON LASPERG
1983 – LUIZ FERNANDO BRUSAMOLIN
1983 – LAZILTON LUI DA SILVA JUNIOR
1983 – HELIO BONETTO NETO
1984 – DANIELE DA SILVA
1986 – GIL VICENTE ARAÚJO DE OLIVEIRA
1986 – SHEILA REZLER WOSIACKI
1986 – DIENE PETTERLE
1987 – GUSTAVO REZLEK
1987 – ANGELO DA PAZ VIEIRA
1987 – JARBAS VOLPATO
1987 – MARISA ROMAN
1988 – ROGÉRIO STEINEMAN DUMKE
1988 – BOANERGES BRANCO NETO
1988 – GUSTAVO JÚLIO SIMIÃO
1988 – GUSTAVO DARIF BORTOLINI
1989 – GUILHERME AUGUSTO BONETTO
1989 – IPONÁ TAFFAREL
1989 – JOÃO RAFAEL NESTER
1989 – REGIS KALINOWSKI VILAR
1990 – PRISCILA DA PAZ VIEIRA
1991 – RODOLFO BRANDÃO DE PROENÇA JARUGA
1991 – KAROL IGOR JULIANO RENGEL MATIKOSKI
1992 – SIBELE PEREIRA ALVES
1992 – BOGDAN TOMOYUKI NASSU
1992 – EDUARDO DA PAZ VIEIRA
1992 – GISELE ISFER RIBAS
1992 – MARCELA RIBEIRO AMATUZZI
1992 – SHENIA SAMIRA NASSIN
1993 – DANIELA DA PAZ VIEIRA
1992 – THIAGO JUNG BAVERMANN
1993 – GUILHERME ARIOLI
1993 – TERESA CRISTINA CAVACO GOMES
1994 – WILLIAN NASSU
1995 – THIAGO JÚLIO SIMIÃO
1995 – RODRIGO GASPARIN
1995 – MAIRA BIANCA BELEM TOMASONI
1995 – LEANDRO AUGUSTO LEDESMA
1995 – JANAINA BRANCO BELEM
1995 – RONY KALINOWSKI VILAR
1995 – FÁBIO DA LUZ DE OLIVEIRA
1996 – TÁRIK POMIN
1996 – JÚLIO CESAR ALBERTI
1996 – ALANN POMIN
1997 – KENDY ALMADA BRILHANTE DA COSTA
1998 – ANDRÉ KALINOWSKI SILVA
1998 – CINTIA JORYT KALINOWSKI
1998 – FLORA MOURA LORENZO
1999 – ANDERSON L. GODINHO BELEM
1999 – ERNESTO GERMANO KOZOWISKI
1999 – FABIANO DE ALMEIDA MORGADO
1999 – FERNANDO AUGUSTO ARANTES
1999 – LUIZ GUSTAVO MENDES PASSOS
1999 – RAYMUNDO MARQUES MACHADO JUNIOR
2000 – VANESSA DE PAULA HEY
2000 – MARIANA MAGALHÃES
2000 – LEONARDO BOLZE
2000 – CARLOS HENRIQUE XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA
2001 – FELIPE GASPARIN
2001 – SEPHORA STIVAL
2002 – PEDRO HENRIQUE GAIO PACHECO
2003 – BRUNA FRUMAN
2003 – NICOLE KOZOWISKI
2003 – LUCAS AGUIAR NADALINI
2003 – DANIELA BOSCARO MARSARO
2004 – MARIANA MASSARO
2005 – FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DE ABREU MARQUES
2005 – ALLANA CERVI PROHMANN
2005 – THAMY XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA
2006 – DANIEL DALLAGRANA FEDALTO
2006 – CAIO GUSTAVO LOPES DA SILVA
2006 – ANA PAULA FURMAN
2008 – BRUNO LUIZ VARGAS DA COSTA
2008 – ISADORA PERBONI PEREIRA
2008 – LUCAS BOIKO MACHADO DE FIGUEIREDO
2008 – MATHEUS LEMOS CORDEIRO
2008 – CAMILA LOPES DA SILVA
2009 – FERNANDA ORTOLANI MACHADO
2009 – GIOVANNI FIGUEIREDO CRUZ
2009 – HELENA RETTAMOZO DEL GROSSI
2010 – CHRYSTOPHER WILLIAN CALISTO DOS SANTOS
2010 – THAMIRES DE SOUZA MACEDO
2011 – CHRYSTHYAM WILLIAN CALISTO DOS SANTOS
2011 – JAQUELINIE TEIXEIRA KLINGELFUS
2013 – GUILHERME TOZZO DIMIRA
2013 – ANNA VITÓRIA DA ROSA A. PEREIRA
2014 – NIKOLLAS SUOMINSKY CERVI
2015 – MARIA EDUARDA HEBERLE DE SOUZA
2015 – MARCELO PAROLIM DIAS
2016 – LAURA LOPES GIULIANI
2017 – PEDRO MICHELETTO ELER
2017 – ANA CAROLINA MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA
2017 – ARTHUR RIBEIRO TEIXEIRA
2017 – SABRINA VOIDELO MALLIN
2017 – MIGUEL DE ALCÂNTARA TAVARES
2017 – MURILO DE SOUZA ROCHA
2017 – EDUARDO HENRIQUE DE ANDRADE MICRUTE
2018 – LUIS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES DA SILVA
2018 – MIGUEL ÂNGELO D. ROSSETIN
2018 – GABRIEL THEODORYO FORNIELLES
LIS DE OURO  2017 – CAMILA DIAS VIANNA
ESCOTEIRO DA PÁTRIA  

1966 – ARTHUR SPRENGLER FALAVINHA
1982 – GALVANI CARRARO JUNIOR
1983 – DANIEL BERNARD
1984 – GIOVANI DA SILVA
1984 – NILTON CESAR FERST
1985 – CASSIO LEONEL KUSTER CHEROBIM
1988 – OSMAR AMADEU BRUSAMOLIN
1989 – EMERSON ROMAN
1989 – KIELCI RODA CERVI
1990 – CASSIANO RICARDO SCHNEIDER
1990 – DANIELE BRANCO
1992 – WELINTON TESSARO DA SILVA
1996 – LAIMA IRENE LIBLIK
2001 – ANA CAROLINA ARANTES
2001 – ELISA BAUMLE MELLO
2001 – KEYDY NADALINI
2012 – JEFERSON MACHADO BATISTA
2013 – FRANCISCO ANTONIO DE ABREU MARQUES
2013 – ALLANA CERVI PROHMANN
2014 – LUCAS RICARDO MARQUES DE SOUZA
2014 – OTÁVIO AUGUSTO RODRIGUES B. SILVA
2015 – ANA CLARA LUI
2017 – LEONARDO RAFAEL CASTELLA KLINGELFUS
2017 – THAMIRES DE SOUZA MACEDO
2017 – ANDRE VINICIUS CORREA CARACAS

 

INSÍGNIA DE BP  

1980 – OLDEMAR RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA
1981 – LEINDEMIR GABARDO
1982 – MAURO EDSON ALBERTI
1982 – JOÃO HEITOR MARTINS FRANCO
1999 – IPONÁ TAFFAREL
2000 – FERNANDO BRODESCHI
2000 – DANIEL MARQUES DE MORAIS
2004 – ELISA BAUMLE MELLO
2004 – ANA CAROLINA ARANTES
2014 – MARIANA DA COSTA MASSARO
2015 – JEFERSON MACHADO BATISTA
2017 – GABRIEL OLESCKI

 

INSÍGNIA DA MADEIRA  

1979 – CARMEN ELIZABETH KALINOWSKI
1979 – MILTON MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA
1980 – GLECIO MUSSY VILAR
1981 – RENATO PAMPLONA
1982 – JOÃO HEITOR MARTINS FRANCO
1988 – MAURO EDSON ALBERTI
1990 – ALFREDO PROHMANN NETO
1991 – CARLOS EDUARDO RAMALHO DE OLIVEIRA
1992 – CHRISTIAN EMILE LECUYER
1995 – GUILHERME AUGUSTO KLINGELFUSS
1995 – MARIA LIGIA DE MACEDO CURI
1995 – JANE COELHO E SILVA
1998 – MARIOVANI CARSTEN CERVI
2000 – MÔNICA DO ROCIO XAVIER
2000 – RONILDE RODA CERVI
2001 – FERNANDO BRODESCHI
2002 – DIVA IRENE DA PAZ VIEIRA
2003 – ARTHUR ROCHA FILHO
2006 – EDVIN KALIL FREITAS GRANVILLE
2007 – MARCOS ANTÔNIO MASSARO
2008 – VÍTOR AUGUSTO GAY
2008 – ISABELA MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA
2011 – LEONARDO DE ALMEIDA MORGADO
2011 – ELISA APARECIDA MATSUNO MORGADO
2012 – VANESSA SCHMIDLIN SCHUEDA
2013 – FÁBIO SOUZA
2013 – GABRIELA CANALLI KRETZSCHMAR
2013 – CARLOS DIAS
2015 – ADRIANO KOEHLER
2016 – MAURO VESGERAU

 

MEDALHA TAPIR DE
PRATA
2016 – MARIOVANI CARSTEN CERVI
MEDALHA LOBO GUARÁ 2013 – MARIOVANI CARSTEN CERVI
2018 – MAURO EDSON ALBERTI
MEDALHA TIRADENTES 2008 – MARIOVANI CARSTEN CERVI
2008 – ELSON PEREIRA MAGALHÃES
2013 – MAURO EDSON ALBERTI
TUCANO DE PRATA 2018 – VITOR AUGUSTO GAY
2018 – RONILDE RODA CERVI
CRUZ DE SÃO JORGE 2006 – MARIOVANI CARSTEN CERVI
2008 – DIVA IRENE DA PAZ
2008 – MAURO EDSON ALBERTI
2016 – MARCELO MARGRAF DE OLIVEIRA
2018 – DENIZE DE PAULA NEVES ARANTES
Escoteiros do Brasil - Educação e lazer para crianças e jovens