CRUZEIRO DO SUL  2017 – ARTHUR RIBEIRO TEIXEIRA
 
LIS DE OURO  2017 – CAMILA DIAS VIANNA
 
ESCOTEIRO DA PÁTRIA  

1966 – ARTHUR SPRENGLER FALAVINHA
1982 – GALVANI CARRARO JUNIOR
1983 – DANIEL BERNARD
1984 – GIOVANI DA SILVA
1984 – NILTON CESAR FERST
1985 – CASSIO LEONEL KUSTER CHEROBIM
1988 – OSMAR AMADEU BRUSAMOLIN
1989 – EMERSON ROMAN
1989 – KIELCI RODA CERVI
1990 – CASSIANO RICARDO SCHNEIDER
1990 – DANIELE BRANCO
1992 – WELINTON TESSARO DA SILVA
1996 – LAIMA IRENE LIBLIK
2001 – ANA CAROLINA ARANTES
2001 – ELISA BAUMLE MELLO
2001 – KEYDY NADALINI
2012 – JEFERSON MACHADO BATISTA
2013 – FRANCISCO ANTONIO DE ABREU MARQUES
2013 – ALLANA CERVI PROHMANN
2014 – LUCAS RICARDO MARQUES DE SOUZA
2014 – OTÁVIO AUGUSTO RODRIGUES B. SILVA
2015 – ANA CLARA LUI
2017 – LEONARDO RAFAEL CASTELLA KLINGELFUS
2017 – THAMIRES DE SOUZA MACEDO
2017 – ANDRE VINICIUS CORREA CARACAS

 

 
INSÍGNIA DE BP  

1980 – OLDEMAR RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA
1981 – LEINDEMIR GABARDO
1982 – MAURO EDSON ALBERTI
1982 – JOÃO HEITOR MARTINS FRANCO
1999 – IPONÁ TAFFAREL
2000 – FERNANDO BRODESCHI
2000 – DANIEL MARQUES DE MORAIS
2004 – ELISA BAUMLE MELLO
2004 – ANA CAROLINA ARANTES
2014 – MARIANA DA COSTA MASSARO
2015 – JEFERSON MACHADO BATISTA
2017 – GABRIEL OLESCKI

 

 
INSÍGNIA DA MADEIRA  

1979 – CARMEN ELIZABETH KALINOWSKI
1979 – MILTON MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA
1980 – GLECIO MUSSY VILAR
1981 – RENATO PAMPLONA
1982 – JOÃO HEITOR MARTINS FRANCO
1988 – MAURO EDSON ALBERTI
1990 – ALFREDO PROHMANN NETO
1991 – CARLOS EDUARDO RAMALHO DE OLIVEIRA
1992 – CHRISTIAN EMILE LECUYER
1995 – GUILHERME AUGUSTO KLINGELFUSS
1995 – MARIA LIGIA DE MACEDO CURI
1995 – JANE COELHO E SILVA
1998 – MARIOVANI CARSTEN CERVI
2000 – MÔNICA DO ROCIO XAVIER
2000 – RONILDE RODA CERVI
2001 – FERNANDO BRODESCHI
2002 – DIVA IRENE DA PAZ VIEIRA
2003 – ARTHUR ROCHA FILHO
2006 – EDVIN KALIL FREITAS GRANVILLE
2007 – MARCOS ANTÔNIO MASSARO
2008 – VÍTOR AUGUSTO GAY
2008 – ISABELA MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA
2011 – LEONARDO DE ALMEIDA MORGADO
2011 – ELISA APARECIDA MATSUNO MORGADO
2012 – VANESSA SCHMIDLIN SCHUEDA
2013 – FÁBIO SOUZA
2013 – GABRIELA CANALLI KRETZSCHMAR
2013 – CARLOS DIAS
2015 – ADRIANO KOEHLER
2016 – MAURO VESGERAU

 

 
MEDALHA TAPIR DE
PRATA
2016 – MARIOVANI CARSTEN CERVI
 
MEDALHA LOBO GUARÁ 2013 – MARIOVANI CARSTEN CERVI
 
MEDALHA TIRADENTES 2008 – MARIOVANI CARSTEN CERVI
2008 – ELSON PEREIRA MAGALHÃES
2013 – MAURO EDSON ALBERTI
 
CRUZ DE SÃO JORGE 2006 – MARIOVANI CARSTEN CERVI
2008 – DIVA IRENE DA PAZ
2008 – MAURO EDSON ALBERTI
2016 – MARCELO MARGRAF DE OLIVEIRA
Escoteiros do Brasil - Educação e lazer para crianças e jovens